VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiromi Miyamoto
宮本 ひろ美 (みやもと ひろみ)
Aliases
Hiromi "HONEY" Miyamoto
Birthdate
Aug 16, 1964
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
PEARL
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.


Added
Oct 31, 2016 04:11 AM
Edited
Mar 28, 2019 11:48 PM
Page traffic
779 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds