VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yurin
ゆりん
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 1, 2016 06:51 PM
Birthdate
Jun 18, 1981
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Kure City, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
6 performer credits
1 programmer credit
1 lyricist credit
1 composer credit
1 arranger credit

Notes

Real name: Chiaki Naito (内藤千晶)

Filter

Discography

2011

07.27 THE IDOLM@STER Innocent Blue for Dearly Stars ③ Drama CD / Limited Edition N/A Performer

2013

02.27 Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone All Stars Character Song Album AVCD-55026 Performer
03.20 Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone Jikuu Saikyou Soundtrack Best Selection AVCD-55037 Performer
08.28 Infinite Stratos Original Drama Series Vol.5 feat. Laura Bodewig LALA-5005 Performer

2017

02.10 Sennou-Kotonoha Kuro Kusari -Kotonoha Project ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK- Chapter Three KTH-0003 Performer

2019

01.16 Koibito Boshuuchuu (Kari) / Amatsuki [Limited Edition B] UICZ-9107 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
08.14 Kotonoha Project ~Eishoushuu~ FFCG-0115 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works




Added
Nov 1, 2016 06:50 PM
Edited
Dec 13, 2016 07:50 AM
Page traffic
714 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds