VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Banana Kawashima
川島 バナナ (かわしま バナナ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 2, 2016 09:42 AM
Variations
川島裕二
Aliases
Yuji Kawashima
Birthdate
1960
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
2 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Other names: Yuji BaNaNa Kawashima (川島BaNaNa裕二), BANANA U・G, BaNaNa-UG, BaNaNa

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 2, 2016 09:40 AM
Edited
Oct 30, 2017 11:27 AM
Page traffic
347 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds