VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed BENI
 
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 3, 2016 11:21 PM
Aliases
Beni Arashiro
Birthdate
Mar 30, 1986
Birthplace
Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
4 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Beni Arashiro (安良城 紅)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 3, 2016 10:54 PM
Edited
Nov 3, 2016 11:21 PM
Page traffic
464 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds