VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Luca
流歌 (るか)
Submitted by cal on Dec 23, 2012 10:44 AM
Image provided by IA PROJECT
Variations
Luka
Birthdate
Feb 28, 1983
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
Reliance:Tone
Credited works
168 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
118 arranger
110 composer
44 performer
11 lyricist
9 programmer
5 mastering engineer
3 recording engineer
3 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Noriyuki Kinebuchi (杵渕 則行)

Filter

2015

01.23 ISUCA / / Composer
08.26 ISUCA: Gokuraku / / Composer

2016

11.10 Fate/EXTELLA / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Featured On

No products found.

Websites


Recent Products



Added
Jan 2, 2008 03:36 AM
Edited
Nov 7, 2012 10:52 AM
Page traffic
7644 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds