VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiro Otobe
乙部 ヒロ (おとべ ヒロ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 5, 2016 12:23 AM
Aliases
Hiro "Otochi" Otobe
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 performer

Websites



Added
Nov 5, 2016 12:21 AM
Edited
Nov 5, 2016 12:24 AM
Page traffic
770 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds