VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit kz
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jul 19, 2012 04:55 AM
Image provided by http://www.lisani.jp/2012/07/19/8230
Aliases
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1985
Birthplace
Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Units
livetune
Credited works
265 albums in database
13 products in database
Credits
246 composer
244 arranger
188 lyricist
30 programmer
24 performer
23 mixing engineer
11 instruments
7 music
2 sound producer
2 producer
2 recording director
1 special thanks
1 mastering engineer
1 recording engineer
1 writer

Notes

Real name: Tatsuya Kashizaki (樫崎達也)

Filter

2010

07.29 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- 2nd / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2011

04.03 Digimon Fusion: The Evil Death Generals and the Seven Kingdoms / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
10.02 Digimon Fusion: The Boy Hunters Who Leapt Through Time / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
11.10 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- extend / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2012

08.30 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- f / / Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2013

03.07 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- F / / Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs), Music (Songs)

2014

03.27 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- F 2nd / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2015

05.28 Hatsune Miku: Project mirai DX / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2016

03.24 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- X / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2017

11.03 IDOLiSH7 / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2019

10.03 Ascendance of a Bookworm / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2020

04.05 IDOLiSH7 Second BEAT! / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2021

08.20 Kin-iro Mosaic the Movie: Thank you!! / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Websites




Added
Jan 2, 2008 04:47 AM
Edited
Sep 20, 2016 08:16 PM
Page traffic
19686 visitors
Page built in
0.23 seconds