VGMdb
Discuss (8) | Edit | Feed Kajyuki
かじゅき
Submitted by nextday on Mar 7, 2017 10:16 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
かじゅきP
KajukiP
Birthdate
Jan 27, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Japan
Former Units
livetune
Former Organizations
Capcom
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kazuki Kitamura (北村一樹)

Filter

Discography

2007

12.31 Re:package / livetune N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2008

08.27 Re:package VICL-62928 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 2, 2008 04:47 AM
Edited
Mar 7, 2017 10:14 PM
Page traffic
1586 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds