VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tohru Kumade
Male 熊手 徹 (くまで とおる)
Submitted by cal on Nov 27, 2021 09:24 PM
Aliases
Toru Kumade
Birthdate
Jul 11, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chikushino City, Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
60 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
38 recording engineer
31 mixing engineer
15 assistant engineer
4 vocal recording engineer
2 stomping
1 engineer
1 thanks

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 7, 2016 03:45 AM
Edited
Nov 7, 2016 04:03 AM
Page traffic
1134 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds