VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Junzo Shimogai
下谷 淳蔵 (しもがい じゅんぞう)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 7, 2016 04:48 AM
Aliases
Junzo "ni-san" Shimogai
Birthdate
Feb 8, 1964
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
5 performer credits

Websites

Personal
Untitled


Added
Nov 7, 2016 04:47 AM
Edited
Nov 7, 2016 04:47 AM
Page traffic
705 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds