VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Endcape
Male エンドケイプ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 10, 2016 02:15 PM
Variations
ENDCAPE
Birthdate
Oct 19, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Sakagami (坂上大輔)

2012

03.07 Lots of Love feat. Miku Hatsune GMRD-1001 Lyricist
08.01 HATSUNE MIKU 5th BIRTHDAY BEST ~impacts~ MHCL-2106~7 Lyricist

2015

09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE UMA-9056~62 Lyricist

2016

06.08 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA X -Complete Collection- [Limited Edition] SRCL-9059~62 Lyricist
06.08 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA X -Complete Collection- SRCL-9063~4 Lyricist
10.19 Great Days / Karen Aoki, Daisuke Hasegawa 1000629378 Lyricist
12.21 Hungry Wolf / KiLLER KiNG SVWC-70216 Lyricist
12.24 Great Days UNITS ver. / JO☆UNITED N/A Lyricist

2017

06.07 Hirugao SOUNDTRACK VICL-64796 Lyricist
07.19 S-kyuu Paradise BLACK / B-PROJECT USSW-0038 Lyricist

2018

09.19 Himitsu no Kagi, Cocotama!/Cocotama Sagaso! Mi~tsukketa♪ LACM-14796 Lyricist

2019

03.06 SINGularity / Takanori Nishikawa [Limited Edition] ESCL-5200~1 Lyricist
03.06 SINGularity / Takanori Nishikawa ESCL-5202 Lyricist

2020

02.13 HATSUNE MIKU PROJECT DIVA MEGA39'S 10TH ANNIVERSARY COLLECTION N/A Lyricist
12.18 KAMEN RIDER ZERO-ONE: REAL×TIME ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANTCD-A0000003172 Lyricist

2021

04.21 Eden through the rough / Takanori Nishikawa [Limited Edition] ESCL-5508~9 Lyricist
04.21 Eden through the rough / Takanori Nishikawa ESCL-5510 Lyricist

Websites




Added
Nov 10, 2016 02:14 PM
Edited
Oct 3, 2020 04:40 PM
Page traffic
1136 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds