VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sae
小枝 (さえ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 11, 2016 09:16 AM
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1985
Birthplace
Fucho City, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
18 performer
2 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Tomoyo Kogawa (小川 トモヨ)
Stage names: Mio, Nanami Yumihara (弓原 七海), tomoyo (member of kuulei)

Filter

2003

05.08 Generation of Chaos III Original Soundtrack ~ Neverland Music The Best NKCD-3853 Performer, Lyricist
05.21 WING / Sae BWCP-1001 Performer, Lyricist
11.19 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Theme Song COCC-15610 Performer

2004

02.18 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Original Album DJ Moon 1 COCX-32652 Performer
02.25 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Koro-chan Pack COCZ-1002 Performer
04.21 DAPHNE IN THE BRILLIANT BLUE Original Sound Track Vol.1 LACA-5269 Vocals
05.19 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Original Album DJ Moon 2 COCX-32738 Performer
05.19 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Koro-chan Pack 2 COCZ-1012 Performer
06.23 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Original Song Album - Dear My Friend COCX-32782 Performer
06.23 DAPHNE IN THE BRILLIANT BLUE Original Sound Track Vol.2 LACA-5286 Performer
07.21 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Original Album DJ Moon 3 COCX-32829 Performer
07.21 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Koro-chan Pack 3 COCZ-1014 Performer
09.22 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON MEMORIAL CD-BOX - MOONLIGHT REAL GIRL COCX-32878~80 Performer
09.23 Monochrome Vocal Collection: halo LACM-4151 Performer
11.15 Pretty Guardian SAILORMOON Complete Song Collection COCX-33009 Performer

2005

04.27 Romantic Chaser / Sae LACM-4190 Performer
06.22 Kimi no Heart ni Koishiteru / Sae COCC-15778 Performer
06.22 IZUMO ~Takeki Tsurugi no Senki~ Original Soundtrack LACA-5394 Performer
08.24 Kirameki☆Project ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-33300 Performer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 11, 2016 09:15 AM
Edited
Nov 11, 2016 09:29 AM
Page traffic
1134 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds