VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ichiro Yoshida
吉田 一郎 (よしだ いちろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 12, 2016 02:19 PM
Variations
吉田一郎不可触世界
Aliases
Yoshida Ichiro Untouchable World
Birthdate
Dec 14, 1982
Birthplace
Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 composer credits
1 arranger credits
7 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 12, 2016 02:18 PM
Edited
Jul 28, 2019 01:22 PM
Page traffic
781 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds