VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takashi Nagazumi
Male 永積 崇 (ながづみ たかし)
Submitted by whatkind on May 2, 2022 06:33 PM
Aliases
Other Spellings
Takashi Nagazumi
(永積 タカシ)
Birthdate
Nov 27, 1974
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Education
SHOBI College of Music
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
2 composer
1 vocals
1 guitar
1 arranger
1 producer
1 special thanks

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 12, 2016 02:22 PM
Edited
May 2, 2022 06:58 PM
Page traffic
1299 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds