VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Anthony da Silva
 
Submitted by Jimby on Nov 13, 2016 11:37 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Vled Tapas
Birthdate
Mar, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
0 composer credits
5 arranger credits
8 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 13, 2016 11:35 AM
Edited
Nov 13, 2016 11:37 AM
Page traffic
1107 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds