VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tomoaki Oga
Male 大賀 智章 (おおが ともあき)
Submitted by cal on Feb 23, 2019 06:50 PM
Image provided by nextark
Variations
Tomoaki Ooga
Aliases
DEIDARA
Birthdate
Aug 17, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Takasaki, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
8 composer
2 arranger
2 staff
2 music
2 sound
2 guitar
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 original music
1 sound composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

12.25 PORT ZERO N/A Composer (as DEIDARA)

2016

11.30 Nintendo 3DS Pokémon Sun & Moon Super Music Complete OVCP-0007 Composer, Arranger
12.23 Wotaku ni Koi ha Muzukashii Vol.3 animate Limited Set Bonus Drama CD OTAKU-01 Composer, Arranger

2018

02.24 Moeyo! Kung-Fu Lady Dragon Original Soundtrack & Remixes SRCD-001 Composer

2019

03.?? Iseshima Mystery Annai: Itsuwari no Kuro Shinju Theme Song CD HMKS-001 Mixing Engineer

2021

??.?? Masala Drive Soundtrack N/A Staff
??.?? Masala Drive Soundtrack+ N/A Staff

2022

??.?? NO MORE HEROES III MUSICAL SELECTIONS 82263-CD Composer
03.31 Birushana Senki ~Ichiju no Kaze~ Soundtrack CD & Drama CD IF-0257~8 Composer

2023

04.20 ARCANA OF PARADISE —The Tower— Original Sound Track N/A Recording Engineer

2024

05.21 Nintendo Switch COMPILATION ALBUM 2024 Side B N/A Composer

Websites




Added
Nov 15, 2016 04:25 AM
Edited
Oct 24, 2020 01:39 AM
Page traffic
2964 visitors
Page built in
0.60 seconds