VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KOUGA
 
Submitted by nextday on Apr 24, 2017 06:18 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Aug 18, 1993
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
15 composer credits
15 arranger credits
7 performer credits
4 programmer credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

Real name: Kouga Fujita (藤田恒河)

Filter

2016

11.09 Starry Wish / Inori Minase KICM-1726 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2017

04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase KICS-3477 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93477 Composer, Arranger, Performer
06.07 Tokubetsu Ichiban!! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-483~4 Composer, Arranger
06.07 Tokubetsu Ichiban!! / Momo Asakura SMCL-485 Composer, Arranger
06.23 History / 8/pLanet!! N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.06 ENSEMBLE STARS! UNIT SONG CD 3RD VOLUME 10 Trickstar FFCG-0062 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2018

10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-561~2 Composer, Arranger
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-563~4 Composer, Arranger
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura SMCL-565 Composer, Arranger

2019

04.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Trickstar- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0095 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
04.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Trickstar- FFCG-0096 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.12 Voice Sample / Aoi Yuki COCX-40812 Composer, Arranger
06.12 Voice Sample / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] COZX-1549~50 Composer, Arranger
06.26 Inori Minase MUSIC CLIP BOX KIXM-379 Composer, Arranger

2020

05.27 FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE Original Soundtrack ~special edit version~ [Limited Edition] SQEX-10768~75 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook Instagram



Added
Nov 15, 2016 02:53 PM
Edited
Apr 24, 2017 06:19 AM
Page traffic
929 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds