VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Antoine Bryer
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Nov 16, 2016 08:08 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
SlashBib
Birthdate
Dec 15, 1991
Birthplace
France
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
16 arranger
16 performer
2 artist
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

05.25 NES Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
07.11 GAME COVERS 2013 - 2014 N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
10.10 GAME COVERS 2014 / 2015 N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib), Mixing Engineer (as SlashBib)

2015

02.22 The Legend of Zelda Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
06.12 The Boss Battle Album N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
07.07 Game Covers 2015/2016 N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
12.23 Seas of Time: A Final Fantasy VIII Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)

2016

01.12 Songs from a Nightmare N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
08.26 The Great Tale of the Little Ones N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
11.18 Catch This: A Pokemon Red & Blue Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)

2017

01.28 Final Fantasy I - The Legacy N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
05.25 Hylian Downfall N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)

2018

02.09 VGM Covers Compilation, Vol. 1 N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
07.01 Xenogears - Shattered Memories N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)

2019

02.25 The Great Tale of the Little Ones Vol. 2 N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)
08.11 Final Fantasy IX - Beyond the Mist N/A Arranger (as SlashBib), Performer (as SlashBib)

2020

12.31 Sunrise & Moonfall N/A Artist (as SlashBib)

2021

08.29 Hollow Knight: Voidheart N/A Artist (as SlashBib)

Websites




Added
Nov 16, 2016 08:05 AM
Edited
Nov 16, 2016 08:09 AM
Page traffic
1441 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds