VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takao Koyama
Male 小山 高生 (こやま たかお)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 17, 2016 05:56 AM
Variations
小山高男
Birthdate
Apr 21, 1948
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
41 albums in database
Credits
40 lyricist
1 scriptwriter

Notes

Real name: 小山 高男 (same reading)

Filter

1975

12.21 Time Bokan L-5070P Lyricist
12.25 Tanoshii Kodomo no Uta Album Shichimenchou no Turkey-chan CW-7046 Lyricist

1976

03.25 Time Bokan L-1310P Lyricist

1977

??.?? Tatsunoko World: Kodomo TV Anime Best Hit 8 LT-101 Lyricist

1979

??.?? Time Bokan Series Encyclopedia JBX-217~8 Lyricist
??.?? Time Bokan Series Encyclopedia VCK-3060 Lyricist
10.?? Gatchaman Fighter SCS-488 Lyricist
12.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Kamen Rider / Moero Arthur CS-7133 Lyricist

1980

??.?? <Tatsunoko Pro Gag Anime> Time Bokan Series Best Hit Shuu JBX-2006 Lyricist
01.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Kamen Rider / Doraemon CS-7160 Lyricist
06.21 Time Patrol-tai Otasukeman Shudaika to Original Drama-shuu JBX-2004 Lyricist
10.?? TV Manga Hit Parade 24 Mu no Hakugei / Moero Arthur Hakuba no Ouji CB-7095~6 Lyricist

1981

??.?? TV Manga Best 32 SF Anime Uchuu wo Kareru Senshitachi Ginga Tetsudou 999 / Uchuu Senkan Yamato CS-7227~8 Lyricist
??.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Kamen Rider / Doraemon CW-7241~2 Lyricist
02.?? TV Manga Super Hero Daikoushin Masked Rider Super 1 / Tondemo Senshi Muteking CZ-7097 Lyricist

1982

02.?? Don Dracula CK-648 Lyricist
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Dai Sentai Goggle Five / Game Center Arashi CZ-7175 Lyricist
07.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Asari-chan CZ-7183 Lyricist
07.21 Memories of TIME BOKAN JBX-2021 Scriptwriter

1985

06.21 Konpora Kid Hit Song Collection CQ-7100 Lyricist

1986

07.21 High School! Kimengumi Ongakugumi 2 D30G-0034 Lyricist

1987

07.01 Saint Seiya II 30CC-1682 Lyricist

1988

04.01 Zukkoke Sanningumi: Zukkoke Jikuu Bouken Theme & Insert Songs CAK-833 Lyricist

1989

10.21 MEMORIAL SONGS COLLECTION:5 Gatchaman CC-4194 Lyricist
11.01 Gatchaman II / Gatchaman Fighter TIME TRIP CD 4 Tracks Series 19 CC-8347 Lyricist
12.01 SF & SPACE ANIMATION vol.2 CC-4448~9 Lyricist

1991

03.21 SAINT SEIYA MEMORIAL BOX COCC-7321~5 Lyricist
05.21 Dragon Ball Z Super Saiyan Son Goku Soundtrack Drama-hen COTC-1609 Lyricist
06.03 TIME BOKAN Meikyoku Daizen 1975~1983 VICL-40012~3 Lyricist

1992

11.26 TWIN BEST Time Bokan Meikyoku Album 1975~1983 VICL-40089~90 Lyricist

1993

01.25 Time Bokan WPCL-733 Lyricist
09.22 TIME BOKAN MEGA MIX VIDL-10366 Lyricist

1995

06.28 Time Bokan Meikyoku no Yuube VICL-40149~50 Lyricist

1997

12.20 Saint Seiya THE GOLD COLLECTION BEST SONGS and SYMPHONIC SUITES COCC-14747~51 Lyricist

2002

03.20 GATCHAMAN VOCAL COLLECTION COCX-31827~8 Lyricist
11.21 Saint Seiya Complete Song Collection COCX-32020~2 Lyricist

2008

07.16 High School! Kimengumi TV Anime Theme Song & Insert Song Collection PCCS-00040 Lyricist
07.30 SAINT SEIYA ETERNAL CD-BOX COCX-35079~91 Lyricist

2013

09.25 Gatchaman Song Collection COCX-38211 Lyricist

2016

08.24 Saint Seiya 30th Anniversary SONG SELECTION COCX-39658~9 Lyricist

2018

01.31 Tatsunoko Pro 55 Shunen Kinen Best Song Collection Tatsunoko GoGo SF & Action Hen COCX-40210~1 Lyricist

Websites



Added
Nov 17, 2016 05:54 AM
Edited
Nov 17, 2016 05:56 AM
Page traffic
1086 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds