VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Haruka Oguchi
小口 遥 (おぐち はるか)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 18, 2016 12:28 AM
Aliases
harumame
Birthdate
Nov 7, 1988
Birthplace
Hamura, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
5 arranger credits
13 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

12.20 Senjou no Folklore -Boukoku no Kishidan- Original Soundtrack DWE-011 Performer

2014

05.11 Touhou Woodwind Ensemble ~ Beautiful Woodwind Sound OTAQ-005 Performer (as harumame)

2015

08.14 Takuan vol.1 feat. Kantai Collection TKAN-0001 Arranger (as harumame), Performer (as harumame)

2016

10.09 Takuan vol.2 feat. Toho Project TKAN-0002 Arranger (as harumame), Performer (as harumame)

2017

04.30 Takuan ~Spring~ TKAN-0003 Arranger (as harumame), Performer (as harumame)
10.29 Takuan vol.3 feat. VOCALOID TKAN-0004 Arranger (as harumame), Performer (as harumame), Mastering Engineer (as harumame), Mixing Engineer (as harumame)
11.26 ASGORE N/A Performer (as harumame)

2018

02.01 MEGALOVANIA N/A Performer (as harumame)
02.10 Iris to Kioku no Senritsu ~Takuan meets Emil Chronicle Online~ TKAN-0005 Arranger (as harumame), Performer (as harumame)
03.31 Faith is for the Transient People for Trombone and Orchestra N/A Performer (as harumame)
12.09 Life of ECO ~Takuan meets Emil Chronicle Online~ TKAN-0006 Performer (as harumame)

2019

02.24 Les Principales RVMC-0026 Performer (as harumame)
04.28 Takuan vol.4 feat. UNDERTALE TKAN-0007 Performer (as harumame)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 18, 2016 12:27 AM
Edited
Apr 9, 2018 10:18 PM
Page traffic
417 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds