VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed George Takahashi
高橋 ジョージ (たかはし ジョージ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 19, 2016 06:18 PM
Birthdate
Aug 13, 1958
Birthplace
Kurihara County, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
5 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: 高橋 恭司 (たかはし きょうじ)

Filter

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 19, 2016 06:17 PM
Edited
Nov 19, 2016 06:19 PM
Page traffic
751 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds