VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DM DOKURO
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 21, 2016 05:34 PM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Aliases
Pocket Dokuro
Solar Dokuro
Birthdate
Oct 5, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
3 composer
1 original composer

Notes

Real name: Omar Carlo

Filter

Websites

Official
YouTube
Personal
Tumblr
Commercial
Bandcamp


Added
Nov 21, 2016 05:25 PM
Edited
Sep 19, 2021 02:01 PM
Page traffic
2665 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds