VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed June Yamagishi
山岸 潤史 (やまぎし じゅんし)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 23, 2016 12:41 PM
Variations
Jun Yamagishi
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1953
Birthplace
Ise City, Mie Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 performer
1 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Junshi Yamagishi

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 23, 2016 12:40 PM
Edited
Nov 23, 2016 12:45 PM
Page traffic
1017 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds