VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tadashi Hashimoto
Male 橋本 将 (はしもと ただし)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 24, 2016 06:17 AM
Aliases
Tadashi Hashimoto.R
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1975
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
36 albums in database
Credits
20 recording engineer
10 mixing engineer
7 assistant engineer
2 project planner
1 second engineer
1 assistant mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

12.06 KEYBOARDMANIA 2ndMIX + consumer1 new songs KMCA-74 Assistant Engineer
12.21 pop'n music 5 arcade originals KMCA-83 Assistant Engineer

2001

04.25 KEYBOARDMANIA 3rd MIX Original Soundtracks KMCA-90 Assistant Engineer

2003

09.24 CINDERELLA BOY original sound track LACD-0059 Recording Engineer

2004

02.18 feel my mind / KODA KUMI RZCD-45115 Second Engineer
03.24 PLANETES O.S.T.2 VICL-61236 Assistant Engineer

2005

01.21 FANTASTIC CHILDREN O.S.T. ~ Greecia Kara no Okurimono VICL-61525 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
03.02 Kokkuri-tou no Hitotoki ~ Borabora-sama kara no Okurimono VICL-61526 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
06.08 Engine ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK UPCI-1025 Assistant Engineer

2007

08.08 Hitohira / DEL VICL-62412 Assistant Engineer
09.26 Boku no Pico ~Shota Idol Tanjou!~ KICA-1449 Recording Engineer

2008

01.23 Heroic Age SIDE WAY II Drama CD KICA-890 Assistant Mixing Engineer
11.05 Nisemono/secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ / Friends KICM-3175 Recording Engineer

2009

01.07 Best Friends / Friends KICA-950 Mixing Engineer

2010

04.21 Futari no ♥ Honey Boy / Ako Suminoe (CV: Ayana Taketatsu), Riko Suminoe (CV: Yuiko Tatsumi) KICM-3209 Mixing Engineer
07.21 Yamato Nadeshiko Education / TRIPLE BOOKING KICM-3211 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer
07.28 Shoujo Shikake no Libretto ~LOLITAWORK LIBRETTO~ / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] DFCL-1658~9 Recording Engineer
07.28 Shoujo Shikake no Libretto ~LOLITAWORK LIBRETTO~ / Kanon Wakeshima DFCL-1660 Recording Engineer
08.25 INNOCENT / ALTAIR VGCD-1062 Recording Engineer

2013

02.06 Shining Star-☆-LOVE Letter / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000372890 Recording Engineer
02.06 Shining Star-☆-LOVE Letter / Yuka Iguchi 1000372891 Recording Engineer
03.27 BAKUMATSU GIJINDEN ROMAN BGM & SONGS COCX-37900 Assistant Engineer
11.06 Love / Aimi [Limited Special Edition] PCCG-01367 Recording Engineer
11.06 Love / Aimi PCCG-01368 Recording Engineer

2014

07.09 Hafa Adai / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000497361 Recording Engineer
07.09 Hafa Adai / Yuka Iguchi 1000497362 Recording Engineer

2017

01.11 Magic-kyun! Renaissance Original Sound Track Music-kyun♪ Memories PCCG-01563 Mixing Engineer
05.24 DIE SET DOWN/Armour Zone / Taro Kobayashi COCC-17299 Recording Engineer (as Tadashi Hashimoto.R)

2018

09.05 Yami wo Kiri Saku Hana / Jouizumi Masamune (CV: Yuko Ono), Kuwana Gou (CV: Rie Takahashi), Goou Yoshimitsu (CV: Haruka Chisuga), Kogarasumaru (CV: Hitomi Ohwada), Nanaka (CV: Haruka Shiraishi) PCCG-01718 Mixing Engineer
12.26 Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger VS Character Song Album COCX-40604 Project Planner

2019

01.23 Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger VS Complete Song Collection COCX-40674~5 Project Planner
04.17 Tenkahyakken -Zan- Character Song Album: Hyakka Ryouran PCCG-01772 Mixing Engineer

2020

03.18 TV Animation "SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!!" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01881 Recording Engineer
04.01 Yell and Response / Mashumairesh!! PCCG-01879 Recording Engineer

2021

07.30 OshiRabu: Waifus Over Husbandos ~love or die~ Theme Song CD "My Dear My Fave" + Voice Drama N/A Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2022

07.15 Atelier Online ~Bressisle no Renkinjutsushi~ Original Soundtrack KCS-8072~4 Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer

Websites



Added
Nov 24, 2016 06:17 AM
Edited
Nov 24, 2016 06:18 AM
Page traffic
1233 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds