VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sho Okamoto
オカモト ショウ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 12:01 PM
Birthdate
Oct 19, 1990
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
New York, United States
Units
OKAMOTO'S
Credited works
29 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
30 lyricist
22 composer
3 performer
3 chorus
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Sho Iimura (飯村 翔)

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Added
Nov 25, 2016 12:00 PM
Edited
Apr 30, 2020 06:53 AM
Page traffic
1410 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds