VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kouki Okamoto
オカモト コウキ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 12:04 PM
Birthdate
Nov 5, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Nerima Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Units
OKAMOTO'S
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
26 composer
9 lyricist
5 arranger
3 performer
3 chorus
3 guitar
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Kouji Hayashi (林 幸希)

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites

Personal
Instagram



Added
Nov 25, 2016 12:02 PM
Edited
Nov 25, 2016 12:04 PM
Page traffic
1185 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds