VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Reiji Okamoto
オカモト レイジ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 12:11 PM
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1991
Birthplace
Futakotamagawa, Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Units
OKAMOTO'S
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
5 lyricist
4 composer
3 performer
2 arranger
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Reiji Miyake (三宅 零治)

Filter

2011

07.03 Yokubou wo Sakebe!!! / OKAMOTO'S [Limited Edition] BVCL-243 Performer
08.03 Yokubou wo Sakebe!!! / OKAMOTO'S BVCL-242 Performer

2012

10.31 Love Song/Kyouhansha / OKAMOTO'S [Limited Edition] BVCL-438~9 Composer, Lyricist
10.31 Love Song/Kyouhansha / OKAMOTO'S BVCL-440 Composer, Lyricist

2015

11.25 Beautiful Days / OKAMOTO'S [Limited Edition] BVCL-687~8 Composer

2018

04.11 LSD REVAMPED MMCD-20024~5 Arranger

2019

03.?? LSD Revamped STS-038 Arranger
09.18 HELLO WORLD ORIGINAL MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK BVCL-979 Composer, Performer, Programmer

2020

04.15 10'S BEST / OKAMOTO'S [Limited Edition] BVCL-1070~4 Lyricist
04.15 10'S BEST / OKAMOTO'S [Limited Edition] BVCL-1075~7 Lyricist
04.15 10'S BEST / OKAMOTO'S BVCL-1078~9 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Instagram



Added
Nov 25, 2016 12:07 PM
Edited
Apr 30, 2020 06:55 AM
Page traffic
900 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds