VGMdb
Discuss | Edit SATOchi
Male SATOち (さとち)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 06:35 PM
Birthdate
Aug 12, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ibaraki Prefecgure, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Takayasu (高安 悟史)

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 25, 2016 06:33 PM
Edited
Nov 25, 2016 06:34 PM
Page traffic
954 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds