VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TERRASSY
 
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 07:05 PM
Variations
Terrassy
Birthdate
May 7, 1961
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Tohru Terashi (寺師 徹)

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 25, 2016 06:59 PM
Edited
Sep 13, 2018 02:45 AM
Page traffic
874 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds