VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinya Miyahara
宮原 信哉 (みやはら しんや)
Submitted by Illidan on Nov 26, 2016 12:42 AM
Image provided by linkedin.com
Variations
ミヤハラ信哉
Aliases
みやっしー
Birthdate
Nov 17, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
MAGES. Inc.
Credited works
12 albums in database
12 composer credits
10 arranger credits
4 performer credits
2 lyricist credits
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane [with DVD] FVCG-1287 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane FVCG-1288 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer

2015

04.23 MEGA DIMENSION NEPTUNE VII Dream Edition DG-ROM FPBD-0306 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Lyra / Zwei FVCG-1355 Composer, Arranger
12.25 IF / Ayane FVCG-1362 Composer, Arranger

2016

02.02 MEGADIMENSION NEPTUNIA VII Official Soundtrack NEPV2-BNS-OST Composer, Arranger
07.27 Sabaku no Ame / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1380 Composer (as みやっしー), Arranger (as みやっしー), Performer (as みやっしー)
07.27 Sabaku no Ame / Asami Imai FVCG-1381 Composer (as みやっしー), Arranger (as みやっしー), Performer (as みやっしー)
11.02 Split Single of Liber_7 FVCG-1401 Composer
11.30 SOUL BUSTER / Ayane FVCG-1402 Composer

2017

05.16 rinascita / Asami Imai USSW-0034 Composer (as みやっしー), Arranger (as みやっしー)
06.21 Ley Line / Zwei USSW-0042 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 26, 2016 12:42 AM
Edited
Apr 26, 2017 02:46 PM
Page traffic
1236 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds