VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Xykrotik
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Oct 24, 2017 12:34 PM
Variations
Xykrotik
Aliases
Jackson "Nightmare" Harris
Jackson Harris
Nightmare
Birthdate
Oct 23, 1998
Birthplace
Alpharetta, GA, United States
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
2 tenor saxophone
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Jackson Harris. Formerly known as "Nightmare".

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 26, 2016 08:29 PM
Edited
Aug 28, 2021 06:27 AM
Page traffic
1497 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds