VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jiro
次郎 (じろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 12, 2017 02:22 AM
Variations
川上次郎
Aliases
Jiro Kawakami
Birthdate
Oct 12, 1970
Birthplace
Not available
Units
Kusu Kusu
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Jiro Kawakami (川上 次郎)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Blog
Reference
Producer

Recent Works


Added
Nov 27, 2016 05:07 PM
Edited
Dec 20, 2016 03:04 PM
Page traffic
580 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds