VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yamazaru
Male 山猿 (やまざる)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 27, 2016 07:03 PM
Variations
YAMAZARU
Aliases
LGMonkees
Birthdate
Mar 20, 1984
Birthplace
Aizuwakamatsu City, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 lyricist
4 performer
3 composer
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 27, 2016 07:02 PM
Edited
Nov 27, 2016 07:24 PM
Page traffic
1310 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds