VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Koizumi
小泉 貴裕 (こいずみ たかひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 28, 2016 01:02 AM
Aliases
Takahiro "Koita" Koizumi
Birthdate
Jan 8, 1991
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Units
KANA-BOON
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 mastering engineer
3 performer
1 recording engineer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
Nov 28, 2016 01:01 AM
Edited
Nov 28, 2016 01:01 AM
Page traffic
953 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds