VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayana Tsujita
辻田 絢菜 (つじた あやな)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 29, 2016 11:44 PM
Image provided by ENSEMBLE FREE
Aliases
ayamelo
Birthdate
May 22, 1988
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
1 composer credits
6 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2014

10.26 TOMAS music labo. M_collection vol.6 feat. Sara TML-006 Composer (as ayamelo)

2016

11.09 Miku Symphony 2016 Orchestra Live CD WPCL-12474~5 Arranger

2017

03.30 Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Official Classic Style Orchestra with Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra KAKC-0001 Arranger
03.30 Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Official Classic Style Orchestra with Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra [Limited Edition] KAKC-0002 Arranger
10.25 Shoukoku no Altair Original Soundtrack Vol.1 & Original Drama CD "Oufuku Shokan" ANZX-12702~3 Assistant
12.06 GAME SYMPHONY JAPAN 21st CONCERT ATLUS Special ~Persona 20th Anniversary~ LNXM-1219 Arranger
12.27 Shoukoku no Altair Original Soundtrack Vol.2 & DJCD Vol.1 ANZX-12706~7 Assistant

2018

02.28 Shoukoku no Altair Original Soundtrack Vol.3 & Original Drama CD "Gekka no Shukuen" ANZX-12709~10 Assistant
03.04 GAME SYMPHONY JAPAN 23rd CONCERT ~JAPAN Studio Music Festival 2017 for PlayStation®~ N/A Arranger
04.25 Shoukoku no Altair Original Soundtrack Vol.4 & DJCD Vol.2 ANZX-12712~3 Assistant
09.24 Key ORCHESTRA CONCERT 2018 AVRS-0002 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Ayana TSUJITA
Personal
Facebook

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Nov 29, 2016 11:34 PM
Edited
Nov 29, 2016 11:35 PM
Page traffic
1042 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds