VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kuwagata Fukino
吹野 クワガタ (ふきの クワガタ)
Submitted by nextday on Dec 4, 2016 09:26 AM
Image provided by Kuwagata Fukino
Birthdate
Feb 9, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yonago, Tottori Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
7 performer credits
6 composer credits
4 arranger credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

Real name: Hironori Fukino (吹野裕規)

Filter

2013

05.10 The World Ends With You 5th Anniversary Live -Crossover- SQEX-10366 Performer

2015

06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1716~7 Performer
06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi SECL-1718 Performer

2016

02.17 Harvest / (K)NoW_NAME THCS-60085 Performer
05.18 Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions "BEST" THCA-60094 Performer
08.25 Meiji Tokyo Renka Full Moon Soundtrack CD MEIKOI RECORD FVGK-0145 Arranger

2018

03.14 Gyutto/CLOSE TO YOU / Little Glee Monster [Limited Edition] SRCL-9702~3 Composer
03.14 Gyutto/CLOSE TO YOU / Little Glee Monster SRCL-9704 Composer
12.21 Tsuyogari December / 8/pLanet!! N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

07.31 Adolescence / Hiroyuki Yoshino LACM-14879 Composer, Arranger
07.31 Adolescence / Hiroyuki Yoshino [Limited Edition] LACM-34879 Composer, Arranger

2020

02.12 BRIGHT NEW WORLD / Little Glee Monster SRCL-11398~9 Composer
03.27 Princess Principal THE LIVE Yuki Kajiura×Void_Chords BCXE-1502 Performer
03.27 Princess Principal THE LIVE Yuki Kajiura×Void_Chords LIVE CD LACA-9696~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Dec 4, 2016 09:11 AM
Edited
Dec 4, 2016 09:23 AM
Page traffic
965 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds