VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keisuke Hama
浜 圭介 (はま けいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 4, 2016 09:10 PM
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1946
Birthplace
Manchukuo
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
30 albums in database
30 composer credits

Notes

Former stage name: 牧 宏次, 大木 賢, 浜 真二
Real name: Takashi Konno (金野 孝)

1980

04.10 Mu no Hakugei SCS-546 Composer
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Ultraman 80 / Denshi Sentai Denziman CS-7191 Composer
05.01 Mu no Hakugei Theme Music Collection CQ-7043 Composer
07.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Ultraman 80 / Denshi Sentai Denziman CZ-7036 Composer
10.?? TV Manga Hit Parade 24 Mu no Hakugei / Moero Arthur Hakuba no Ouji CB-7095~6 Composer
12.?? Cyborg 009 Chouginga Densetsu CK-579 Composer
12.?? Saishin Animation & Eiga Best Hit Cyborg 009 / Yamato yo Towa ni CQ-7061 Composer

1981

??.?? TV Manga Best 32 SF Anime Uchuu wo Kareru Senshitachi Ginga Tetsudou 999 / Uchuu Senkan Yamato CS-7227~8 Composer
03.?? Hashire Melos CK-590 Composer
03.?? Hashire Melos Drama-hen CZ-7100 Composer
10.25 ISAO SASAKI Best Hit CQ-7069 Composer
10.25 Ichiro Mizuki BEST HIT CQ-7070 Composer

1982

10.?? Ichiro Mizuki Anime Best Collection CQ-7074 Composer

1985

09.21 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika Memorial ~Bouken Action Anime-hen~ CAK-772 Composer

1987

01.21 Touch 2 Sayonara no Okurimono Original Soundtrack Kanzen Shuuroku Drama-hen C38G-0457 Composer

1989

10.21 MEMORIAL SONGS COLLECTION:2 Cyborg 009 CC-4191 Composer
12.01 SF & SPACE ANIMATION vol.2 CC-4448~9 Composer

1992

03.01 19XX series (6) 1980 Bokutachi no <Anime Tokusatsu> Natsukashi no Melody COCC-9607~8 Composer

1993

02.21 Tokusou Robo Janperson FMDC-502 Composer
06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Bouken Action Anime-hen~ COCC-10803 Composer
07.21 Tokusou Robo Janperson MUSIC COLLECTIONS FMCC-5003 Composer
09.01 Tokusou Robo Janperson Song Collection FMCC-5004 Composer
12.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Otokonoko Muke COCC-11433 Composer
12.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Otokonoko Muke COTC-2690 Composer

1996

01.20 Toei Metal Hero Theme Song KARAOKE Collection VOL.2 COCC-13108 Composer

1997

11.25 Oseibo / UKADAN WPC6-8395 Composer

2002

03.20 SHINING SPIRITS Metal Hero Complete Theme Song Collection COCX-31825~6 Composer

2004

06.23 Cyborg 009 super best COCX-32783 Composer

2012

04.25 Koi wa Maboroshi ~Te amo~ / Seiko Ishii COCA-16563 Composer

Featured On

Websites



Added
Dec 4, 2016 09:08 PM
Edited
Dec 4, 2016 09:10 PM
Page traffic
1001 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds