VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TOKOTOKO
 
Aliases
NishizawasanP
Birthdate
Feb 18, 1990
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
25 albums in database
25 composer credits
24 lyricist credits
11 arranger credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Also known as: NishizawasanP (西沢さんP)

Filter

2011

10.26 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection Vol.2 DGSA-10024 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2012

08.13 Gensou Douwa ALICETALE -Character Image Album- GALREC-002 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

02.05 "Utayui 575" Azuki to Matcha Character Song Collection!! QWCE-00325 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.27 Amazing / Yui Sakakibara [Limited Edition] LXCH-0008 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.27 Amazing / Yui Sakakibara LXCH-0009 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

07.27 Hakoniwa Dramatic / Amatsuki KICS-3375 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.27 Hakoniwa Dramatic / Amatsuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93374 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.09 kimiiro ni somaru ~Earth Star Dream ver.~ / Earth Star Dream ESER-042 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2017

04.27 ANDANTE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ADP-0001 Composer
06.21 GirlFriend BETA Character Song Series Vol.06 PCCG-01596 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

02.20 #COMPASS COMbat Providence AnalysiS System ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.02 DUED-1263 Composer, Lyricist
09.18 Ribing fossil / Rib VTCL-60501 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.18 Ribing fossil / Rib [Limited Edition] VTZL-159 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

2011

01.16 Bambino / Kano SVCL-0004 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2013

08.12 Nijiiro Chocolatier / yuikonnu WHCH-0001 Composer, Lyricist

2014

08.17 Pero. / Au AU-0001 Composer, Lyricist
12.30 CHERS PETITS CHATS ~Shin'ai Naru Aibyoutachi e~ HNT-010 Composer, Lyricist

2015

12.31 chocolate pop* KNPN-0001 Composer, Lyricist

2016

08.14 PEROLIST / Au AU-0002 Composer, Lyricist
08.14 Pon-tastic! / AYAPONZU* DUED-1210 Composer, Lyricist

2017

02.01 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS ACTORS6 [Limited Edition] QWCE-00616 Composer (as NishizawasanP), Lyricist (as NishizawasanP)
02.01 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS ACTORS6 QWCE-00617 Composer (as NishizawasanP), Lyricist (as NishizawasanP)
08.11 Yumemigachi na cream puffle / yuikonnu WHCH-0003 Composer, Lyricist

2020

05.20 ACTORS - Singing Contest Edition - sideB PCCG-01904 Composer, Lyricist
05.20 ACTORS - Singing Contest Edition - [canime Limited Edition] SCCG-00049 Composer, Lyricist

Websites

Official
zawaso.com



Added
Dec 15, 2016 10:01 AM
Edited
Dec 15, 2016 10:15 AM
Page traffic
1020 visitors
Page built in
0.55 seconds