VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasuhiro Takano
高野 康弘 (たかの やすひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 20, 2016 05:15 PM
Variations
ローズ高野
Aliases
Rose Takano
Birthdate
Oct 19, 1967
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kakegawa City, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
5 composer credits
7 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2003

11.27 TANK KNIGHTS PORTRISS ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SRCD-3729 Programmer

2005

04.27 Oshare Fantasy / Fine★Rein NECM-12097 Composer, Arranger
08.03 Fushigiboshi no☆Futagohime Princess Collection☆Fine NECA-13044 Composer, Arranger
08.03 Fushigiboshi no☆Futagohime Princess Collection☆Rein NECA-13046 Composer, Arranger
08.24 Fushigiboshi no☆Futagohime Original Soundtrack Fushigiboshi no☆Ongakukai stage 1 NECA-30142 Composer, Arranger

2006

02.08 Fushigiboshi no☆Futagohime Original Soundtrack Fushigiboshi no☆Ongakukai stage 2 NECA-30157 Arranger

2007

02.28 Best! Fushigiboshi no☆ Futagohime Gyu! Music Lesson Sotsugyou Special NECA-30179 Composer, Arranger

2009

10.21 Kimi ga Matteru / Mitsuhiro Oikawa LACM-4658 Arranger (as Rose Takano)

2011

08.10 Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan & Battle Spirits: Brave ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Dan Bashin Memories LACA-9213~4 Performer (as Rose Takano)

2012

08.15 Koi Boudou/DAIKIRAI-DAISUKI / HAPPY BIRTHDAY AICL-2412 Performer
08.15 Koi Boudou/DAIKIRAI-DAISUKI / HAPPY BIRTHDAY [Limited Edition] AICL-2413 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Dec 20, 2016 05:15 PM
Edited
Apr 11, 2019 12:01 AM
Page traffic
658 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds