VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Dunebass
Male づねばす
Submitted by cal on Dec 22, 2016 07:54 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Oct 20, 1996
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 performer
1 contrabass

Notes

Real name: Sakuhiko Fuse (布施砂丘彦)

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Dec 22, 2016 07:36 PM
Edited
Oct 24, 2018 08:18 PM
Page traffic
796 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds