VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayumi Date
伊達 歩 (だて あゆみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 26, 2016 04:52 PM
Birthdate
Feb 9, 1950
Birthplace
Hofu City, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
12 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tadaki Nishiyama (西山 忠来)
Pen name: Shizuka Ijuin (伊集院 静)

Discography

1982

??.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Dai Sentai Goggle Five / Uchuu Keiji Gavan Uta to Ohanashi Action★Sound! CZ-7182 Lyricist
04.?? Kagaku Kyuujotai Technoboyager CK-652 Lyricist
11.?? Saishin Anime Best Hit 16 Dr. SLUMP / Urusei Yatsura CZ-7202 Lyricist

1984

10.25 HOT STUFF / Sherri Savage BMA-2054 Lyricist
11.25 NEW CAT'S EYE SOUND TRACK BMC-4037 Lyricist

1989

12.01 SF & SPACE ANIMATION vol.2 CC-4448~9 Lyricist

1999

08.21 "PSYBUSTER" Vocal Edition EARTH ARK AYCM-668 Lyricist
10.21 "PSYBUSTER" The Best Music Collection AYCM-684 Lyricist

2008

10.18 Anime Music Capsule CAT'S EYE Season 2 CDSOL-1270 Lyricist

2009

04.22 Kanjite Knight / ULTIMATE LAZY for MAZINGER LACM-4601 Lyricist
06.24 Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-hen Original Sound Track Vol.1 LACA-5919 Lyricist
09.09 Lantis 10th anniversary Best 090927 LACA-9161~2 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Dec 26, 2016 04:51 PM
Edited
Dec 26, 2016 04:54 PM
Page traffic
537 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds