VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Yusuke Eguchi
江口 祐介 (えぐち ゆうすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 23, 2018 02:02 PM
Variations
しえろゅーすけ
Aliases
Cielo*youth*k
Birthdate
Jan 27, 1986
Birthplace
Kunitachi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
2 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

04.29 Kikeru 2ch ~2013 Summer~ - Kutabare Twitter SC-0001 Composer (as Cielo*youth*k)

2014

01.22 HANASAKU☆SAIKYO LEGEND DAYS / TRIPLE BOOKING KICM-3272 Composer
06.25 TV ANIMATION THE COMIC ARTIST AND ASSISTANTS BONUS CD 1 ASBD-1115EX Composer
10.22 Seitokai Yakuindomo no Gakkyoku ga Zenbu Wakaru Lucky na CD, Ryakushite, Zenra. KICA-3231 Composer

2016

12.22 Zannen na Ane to no Love Comedy Original Soundtrack LBOS-001 Composer (as Cielo*youth*k), Arranger (as Cielo*youth*k), Lyricist (as Cielo*youth*k)

2018

12.21 Hinekuremono no Gakuen Seishun Monogatari ~Ore to Kanojo no Reversible~ Mini Soundtrack LBOS-0002 Composer (as Cielo*youth*k), Lyricist (as Cielo*youth*k)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Dec 27, 2016 01:43 AM
Edited
Dec 23, 2018 02:01 PM
Page traffic
848 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds