VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kyogo Kawaguchi
Male 河口 恭吾 (かわぐち きょうご)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 30, 2016 08:15 PM
Variations
河口京吾
Birthdate
Oct 1, 1974
Birthplace
Sano City, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Miracle Bus
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
2 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

Pen name: 河口 京吾 (same pronunciation)

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 30, 2016 08:14 PM
Edited
Dec 30, 2016 08:21 PM
Page traffic
1170 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds