VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed inktrans
 
Variations
いんくとらんす
Birthdate
Jan 25
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
6 arranger
3 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Tsukasa Takagi (高城司 / 高木司)
Also known as: Miyo Takagi (高城みよ)

Filter

Websites

Official
Liq×Liq
Personal
intrsound
Commercial
inkstore - BOOTH



Added
Jan 3, 2017 05:03 AM
Edited
Jan 8, 2020 05:48 PM
Page traffic
899 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds