VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sakura Touno
冬乃 桜 (とうの さくら)
Aliases
sakura tono
Birthdate
Feb 10, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
ALVINE
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
15 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2014

04.27 Burning Star Children -Hoshi no Ko Anime Song Tribute- ZERS-0004 Performer
05.11 REVIVE 2 EDEN SGNM-005 Performer

2015

05.09 TABLETALK ROLE PLAY IN TOHO 3 N/A Performer
08.14 ETHEREAL DIVIDE SRCD-008 Performer

2017

03.24 NATSUIRO KOKOROLOG HAPPY SUMMER OP SONG SPHT-85903 Performer
08.11 VELVET PRISM SACD-0034 Performer

2018

05.25 KIZUNA KIRAMEKU KOI IROHA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SPCT-87220-3 Performer
05.25 heart in love, word of magic: Sakurashoku Refrain ~Spring has come~ SPHT-86881 Performer
12.28 Sorceress*Alive! [-THEME SONG CD-] FLUO-1812 Performer

2019

01.25 Sorceress*Alive! SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Performer
01.25 Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Theme Song Maxi Single SPCT-87581 Performer
04.29 SORCERESS*ALIVE! COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK DG-OST3 Performer
05.31 Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Hibikien no Mai SPCT-88190 Performer

2020

02.28 Shiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe Original Soundtrack -Shiro no Yaiba- SPCT-88550-1 Performer (as sakura tono)
05.29 Symphony Sounds Generation 2018 SSCD-005 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jan 7, 2017 03:04 PM
Edited
Jan 7, 2017 03:06 PM
Page traffic
1567 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds