VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kaoru
 
Submitted by nextday on Jan 11, 2017 07:10 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
鈴木翔子
Birthdate
Dec 18, 1987
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
8 performer credits
8 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shoco Suzuki (鈴木翔子)

Filter

Discography

2012

04.27 ORE NO KANOJYO NO URA-OMOTE complete sound track. AACD-1007 Performer, Lyricist

2013

09.20 project lights Best Collection -Vol.01- SSPL-0001 Performer, Lyricist

2014

06.27 SCLAMBLE LOVERS Complete Sound Track. AACD-1001 Performer
06.27 SCRAMBLE LOVERS VOCAL SONG collection AACD-1010 Performer

2015

08.16 Stories -Another Distance- PLCC-1005 Performer, Lyricist
10.25 project lights Best Collection -Vol.02- PLCC-1006 Performer, Lyricist

2016

10.30 La Ballata PLCC-1009 Performer, Lyricist
12.29 narcissu ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS STNN-C91 Lyricist

2017

10.27 Ruri no Kasane ~Imouto Monogatari~ Vocal Collection CD N/A Lyricist

2018

03.23 project lights Best Collection -Vol.03- PLCC-1013 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 11, 2017 07:03 AM
Edited
Jan 9, 2019 05:33 AM
Page traffic
688 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds