VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazumasa Ohya
大家 一将 (おおや かずまさ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 12, 2017 01:04 PM
Variations
Kazumasa Ooya
Aliases
Kazumasa Oya
Birthdate
1985
Birthplace
Koyasan, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
12 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2016

12.21 Oh! Skatra!!! YURI!!! on ICE Original Skate Song COLLECTION EYCA-11291 Performer

2017

12.01 Xenoblade 2 SOUND SELECTION HAC-ADENA-JPN Performer (as Kazumasa Oya)

2018

04.27 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYXA-11868 Performer
05.23 Xenoblade2 Original Soundtrack [Type A] SBPS-0024 Performer (as Kazumasa Oya)
05.23 Xenoblade2 Original Soundtrack [Type B] SBPS-0025~30 Performer (as Kazumasa Oya)
05.23 Xenoblade2 Original Soundtrack [Type C] SBPS-0031~35 Performer (as Kazumasa Oya)
06.27 FULLMETAL PANIC! Invisible Victory THE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: THE POINT OF NO RETURN LACA-9631~2 Performer

2019

02.15 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYCA-12113 Performer
06.03 Umi no Yuurei / Kenshi Yonezu SRXX-03141 Performer
09.11 Uma to Shika / Kenshi Yonezu [Limited Edition] SECL-2495~6 Performer
09.11 Uma to Shika / Kenshi Yonezu SECL-2497 Performer

2020

05.27 Bishoku Tantei Akechi Goro Original Soundtrack VPCD-86336 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jan 12, 2017 01:03 PM
Edited
Jun 29, 2018 03:28 AM
Page traffic
970 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds