VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masamichi Nagai
永井 正道 (ながい まさみち)
Aliases
sachi
Birthdate
Nov 2, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Units
POPHOLIC
Credited works
19 albums in database
1 products in database
19 composer credits
17 arranger credits
7 lyricist credits
6 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2016

08.31 ReLIFE CHARACTER SONG VOL.2 / Chizuru Hishiro (CV: Ai Kayano), An Onoya (CV: Reina Ueda) TMS-336 Composer, Arranger

2017

03.01 Eternity Blue / ayumi ANXX-00749 Arranger, Performer, Composer (as sachi), Lyricist (as sachi)
03.01 Fate/Grand Order Original Soundtrack I SVWC-70248~50 Arranger, Performer, Composer (as sachi), Lyricist (as sachi)
03.29 Zanshou no Lucifer / Iketeru Hearts [with DVD] YZPB-5087 Composer, Lyricist
03.29 Zanshou no Lucifer / Iketeru Hearts [Regular Edition A] YZPB-5088 Composer, Lyricist
08.31 Crank In ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PVPE-00010_S1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.22 eromanga-sensei Vol.6 Bonus CD ANZX-12492 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.22 eromanga-sensei Character PV Collection SBBV-80274 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2018

05.23 HUGtto! Precure Character Single MJSS-09221 Composer, Arranger
06.13 Motto, nee Motto / Erabareshi [DVD Edition] POCS-1689 Composer, Arranger
06.13 Motto, nee Motto / Erabareshi [Regular Edition A] POCS-1691 Composer, Arranger
06.13 Motto, nee Motto / Erabareshi [Regular Edition C] POCS-1693 Composer
07.25 Happen ~Kogarashi ni Fukarete~ / Sagiri Ameno (CV: Rie Takahashi) SVWC-70353 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2019

01.16 HUGtto! Precure Best Album Cheerful Songs Best MJSA-01269 Composer, Arranger
05.15 Fate/Grand Order Original Soundtrack III SVWC-70397~9 Composer, Arranger
06.16 Kono Hoshi de, Tada Hitotsu dake / SAYA ANXX-00943 Composer, Arranger
10.02 Harmony / Shouta Aoi KICM-1981 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.02 Harmony / Shouta Aoi [Limited Edition] KICM-91981 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2021

02.24 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES idol song season1 UNDEAD FFCG-0126 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jan 17, 2017 05:21 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2017 11:02 AM
Page traffic
1423 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds