VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomoyuki Hatakeyama
畠山 友之 (はたけやま ともゆき)
Submitted by nextday on Jan 20, 2017 10:21 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
interface
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1980
Birthplace
Niigata, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
98 votes for 30 albums
Credited works
51 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
49 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2001

08.10 Brightness Falls From The Air CPNL-0002 Lyricist (as interface)
12.30 Songs For Detourer brtm-01CD Lyricist (as interface)
12.30 Unexpected one CPNL-0003 Composer (as interface)

2002

08.11 Yumekagura N/A Lyricist (as interface)
12.30 bokura no uta CPNL-0004 Lyricist

2004

08.13 Ancient Colors Infinity vol.1 Taitou no Suika ACI-001 Lyricist (as interface)
08.25 Replica no Shinon "The Mosaic of Galelio" image album NSCD-0001 Lyricist (as interface)
11.30 Ancient Colors Infinity vol.2 Soukou no Renka ACI-002 Lyricist (as interface)

2005

03.31 Ancient Colors Infinity vol.3 Kyouou no Rekka ACI-003 Lyricist (as interface)
08.14 berpop melodies & Remixies CPNL-0007 Lyricist (as interface)
10.12 ORBITAL MANEUVER phase one : geotaxis VOI-001 Lyricist (as interface)
11.17 V-RARE SOUNDTRACK 12 - beatmaniaIIDX 10th style LC-1443 Lyricist (as interface)

2006

02.?? ORBITAL MANEUVER phase two : anemotaxis VOI-002 Lyricist (as interface)
06.28 why, or why not / Rekka Katakiri FCCM-0136 Lyricist (as interface)
08.11 beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-1491~2 Lyricist (as interface)
08.12 ORBITAL MANEUVER phase three : phototaxis VOI-003 Lyricist (as interface)
09.27 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Image Album Kakeramusubi FCCM-0156 Lyricist (as interface)
12.31 NEO-TOKYO HYPERWAY / KAZAHA KHCD-0001 Performer (as interface), Lyricist (as interface)
12.31 The Borderline of Morning Glow VAF-001 Lyricist (as interface)

2007

08.22 Taishou a / anNina FCCM-0194 Lyricist (as interface)
12.21 Kokoro Musubi FCCM-0209 Lyricist (as interface)
12.21 Kokoro Musubi [Limited Edition] FCCM-020901 Lyricist (as interface)

2008

01.30 HIGURASHI NO NAKU KORO NI KAI SOUNDTRACK vol.2 FCCM-0211 Lyricist (as interface)
02.29 Yggdrasill Minstrelsy -The Eternal Skywalker- VAF-002 Lyricist (as interface)
08.16 Kirinsan Joshidaisei MIRA-002 Performer (as interface)
08.25 Blue Canopy VOI-004 Lyricist (as interface)
10.31 DJMAX TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack N/A Lyricist (as interface)
11.30 GENERATION XTH SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 EXPC-0002 Lyricist (as interface)
12.17 natal / anNina VAF-003 Lyricist (as interface)

2009

04.26 On Fight! Kobatogaoka-ko-ko jyoshi-grove Original Sound Track FBCD-015 Lyricist (as interface)
05.05 berpop melodies & Remixies (Remastered Edition) CPNL-0007R Lyricist (as interface)
06.24 manazashi / anNina FCCM-0268 Lyricist (as interface)
10.04 Sonzai no Tadashisa wa Fuzai VAD-001 Lyricist (as interface)
11.07 Genso no Arika wa Genjitsu VAD-002 Lyricist (as interface)
12.30 Jiritsu ~Goodbye Twenties~ MADA-0030 Lyricist (as interface)

2011

05.04 Chords \ bermei.inazawa collection VICL-63701~2 Lyricist (as interface)
09.01 Rodoku Shojo: Shiori Otoha no Ongaku Biyori VOI-903 Lyricist (as interface)
09.29 EXP SOUND BOX 2011 EXPC-0005~8 Lyricist (as interface)
11.10 GENERATION XTH SOUNDTRACK N/A Lyricist (as interface)

2013

06.05 ombre / anNina XQKT-1004 Lyricist (as interface)
08.10 VOI best selection - Caelum VOIB-001 Lyricist (as interface)
08.12 Me ni wa Sayaka ni Mienedomo/Kodomotachi wa Tokimatsu Hana no Yume wo Miru ka KAED-0009 Lyricist (as interface)

2014

04.27 berpop melodies & Remixies vol.2 CPNL-0009 Lyricist (as interface)

2015

02.04 WHEN THEY CRY... THEME SONG COLLECTION FCCM-0352 Lyricist (as interface)
04.30 OPERATION ABYSS AND OPERATION BABEL SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK FPBD-0307 Lyricist (as interface)
10.25 Game Music Prayer III GMPCD-3 Lyricist (as interface)
12.29 Resonances -tribute to bermei.inazawa- FPCD-0002 Lyricist (as interface)

2016

11.23 ERiCa / YURiCa/Hanatan SCGA-00054 Lyricist (as interface)

2017

08.11 berpop ensembles CPNL-0014 Lyricist (as interface)

Featured On

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 20, 2017 10:21 AM
Edited
Jan 20, 2017 10:21 AM
Page traffic
543 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds