VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hama Okamoto
Male ハマ・オカモト
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 24, 2017 05:08 AM
Birthdate
Mar 11, 1991
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
OKAMOTO'S
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
4 composer
1 programmer
1 chorus
1 bass

Notes

Real name: Ikumi Hamada (濵田 郁未)

Filter


Added
Jan 24, 2017 05:08 AM
Edited
Jan 24, 2017 05:21 AM
Page traffic
1294 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds